Advertisement • Learn More
Search: Upcoming All Go
Your support helps us cover dance in New York City and beyond! Donate now.
OnlineWed. May, 8 2019 @ 8:00am
New York Live ArtsWed. May, 8 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 4 more)
BAMWed. May, 8 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
LATEA Theater at the Clemente CenterWed. May, 8 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 2 more)
The Rubin Museum of ArtWed. May, 8 2019 @ 6:00pm, 6:45pm, 7:30pm
New York Live ArtsWed. May, 8 2019 @ 6:00pm
Dixon PlaceWed. May, 8 2019 @ 7:30pm
New York Live ArtsWed. May, 8 2019 @ 8:30pm (+ 3 more)
Bryant ParkWed. May, 8 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
Martha Graham Studio TheaterWed. May, 8 2019 @ 7:00pm
New York Live ArtsWed. May, 8 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 3 more)
Bryant ParkThu. May, 9 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
BAMThu. May, 9 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
Dixon PlaceThu. May, 9 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
LATEA Theater at the Clemente CenterThu. May, 9 2019 @ 8:00pm
New York Live ArtsThu. May, 9 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 4 more)
Baryshnikov Arts CenterThu. May, 9 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 2 more)
New York Live ArtsThu. May, 9 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 3 more)
New York Live ArtsThu. May, 9 2019 @ 8:30pm (+ 3 more)
The Flea TheaterThu. May, 9 2019 @ 7:00pm (+ 2 more)
BAM Fisher/ Fishman SpaceThu. May, 9 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
Triskelion Arts Muriel Schulman TheaterThu. May, 9 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 3 more)
New York Live ArtsThu. May, 9 2019 @ 9:00pm
Columbia University's Miller Theater 2960 Broadway, New York, NYFri. May, 10 2019 @ 6:00pm
LaGuardia Performing Arts CenterFri. May, 10 2019 @ 6:00pm
BAMFri. May, 10 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
Dixon PlaceFri. May, 10 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
LATEA Theater at the Clemente CenterFri. May, 10 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 2 more)
Martha Graham Studio Theater, 55 Bethune Street (Greenwich Village), NYCFri. May, 10 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 4 more)
Bryant ParkFri. May, 10 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
The Flea TheaterFri. May, 10 2019 @ 7:00pm (+ 2 more)
Baryshnikov Arts CenterFri. May, 10 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 2 more)
New York Live ArtsFri. May, 10 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 3 more)
Kumble Theater for the Performing Arts at LIU BrooklynFri. May, 10 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 2 more)
New York Live ArtsFri. May, 10 2019 @ 8:30pm (+ 3 more)
New York Live ArtsFri. May, 10 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 4 more)
Brooklyn Studios for Dance at Cadman Congregational ChurchFri. May, 10 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 6 more)
BAM Fisher/ Fishman SpaceFri. May, 10 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
Triskelion Arts Muriel Schulman TheaterFri. May, 10 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 3 more)
State Theatre New Jersey Fri. May, 10 2019 @ 8:00pm
New York Live ArtsFri. May, 10 2019 @ 9:00pm
New York Live ArtsSat. May, 11 2019 @ 11:00am (+ 4 more)
Bryant ParkSat. May, 11 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
The Miller TheatreSat. May, 11 2019 @ 7:00pm
BAMSat. May, 11 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
Dixon PlaceSat. May, 11 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
New York Live ArtsSat. May, 11 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 3 more)
Central Presbyterian ChurchSat. May, 11 2019 @ 3:00pm
Flamenco Works, Inc.Sat. May, 11 2019 @ 6:30pm
CIty Tech TheaterSat. May, 11 2019 @ 7:00pm
Baryshnikov Arts CenterSat. May, 11 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 2 more)
LATEA Theater at the Clemente CenterSat. May, 11 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 2 more)
Triskelion Arts Muriel Schulman TheaterSat. May, 11 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 3 more)
Kumble Theater for the Performing Arts at LIU BrooklynSat. May, 11 2019 @ 3:00pm, 8:00pm
The Flea TheaterSat. May, 11 2019 @ 7:00pm (+ 2 more)
Brooklyn Studios for Dance at Cadman Congregational ChurchSat. May, 11 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 6 more)
BAM Fisher/ Fishman SpaceSat. May, 11 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
Green SpaceSat. May, 11 2019 @ 8:00pm
New York Live ArtsSat. May, 11 2019 @ 8:30pm (+ 3 more)
New York Live ArtsSun. May, 12 2019 @ 11:00am (+ 4 more)
LATEA Theater at the Clemente CenterSun. May, 12 2019 @ 6:00pm
TADA TheaterSun. May, 12 2019 @ 7:30pm
BAM Fisher/ Fishman SpaceSun. May, 12 2019 @ 3:00pm (+ 3 more)
WeisAcresSun. May, 12 2019 @ 6:00pm
Bryant ParkSun. May, 12 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
New York Live ArtsSun. May, 12 2019 @ 6:30pm
Symphony Space Peter Jay Sharp TheatreMon. May, 13 2019 @ 5:30pm, 8:00pm
Bryant ParkMon. May, 13 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
Bryant ParkTue. May, 14 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
Gallim DanceTue. May, 14 2019 @ 6:30pm
Bryant ParkWed. May, 15 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
New York Live ArtsWed. May, 15 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
Gibney 280 Broadway (Enter at 53A Chambers Street)Wed. May, 15 2019 @ 6:30pm
The Flea Theater, Tribeca at 20 Thomas Street (between Broadway and Church Streets)Wed. May, 15 2019 @ 7:00pm (+ 3 more)
Bryant ParkThu. May, 16 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
West End TheatreThu. May, 16 2019 @ 7:00pm, 8:30pm (+ 5 more)
280 Broadway (Enter at 53A Chambers Street)Thu. May, 16 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 2 more)
Theatre of YugenThu. May, 16 2019 @ 7:00pm
Brooklyn Studios for DanceThu. May, 16 2019 @ 7:30pm
Theater for the New City's Johnson TheaterThu. May, 16 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 3 more)
The Flea Theater, Tribeca at 20 Thomas Street (between Broadway and Church Streets)Thu. May, 16 2019 @ 7:00pm (+ 3 more)
New York Live ArtsThu. May, 16 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
Here Arts CenterThu. May, 16 2019 @ 8:30pm (+ 3 more)
Online but the public may attend the event at GibneyFri. May, 17 2019 @ 3:00pm
The Flea Theater, Tribeca at 20 Thomas Street (between Broadway and Church Streets)Fri. May, 17 2019 @ 7:00pm (+ 3 more)
Gallim DanceFri. May, 17 2019 @ 7:00pm
Ailey Citigroup TheaterFri. May, 17 2019 @ 7:30pm
Theater for the New City's Johnson TheaterFri. May, 17 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 3 more)
Triskelion Arts Muriel Schulman Mainstage TheaterFri. May, 17 2019 @ 8:00pm
New York Live ArtsFri. May, 17 2019 @ 6:00pm
West End TheatreFri. May, 17 2019 @ 7:00pm, 8:30pm (+ 5 more)
Brooklyn Studios for DanceFri. May, 17 2019 @ 7:30pm
280 Broadway (Enter at 53A Chambers Street)Fri. May, 17 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 2 more)
Green SpaceFri. May, 17 2019 @ 8:00pm
Green Space StudioFri. May, 17 2019 @ 8:00pm
Bryant ParkFri. May, 17 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
HSA TheaterFri. May, 17 2019 @ 7:00pm (+ 2 more)
New York Live ArtsFri. May, 17 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
The Mark O'Donnell Theatre at The Actors Fund Arts CenterFri. May, 17 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 2 more)
TheaterlabFri. May, 17 2019 @ 8:00pm
Here Arts CenterFri. May, 17 2019 @ 8:30pm (+ 3 more)
St Joseph's High SchoolSat. May, 18 2019 @ 10:00am
Thousand Oaks Civic Arts PlazaSat. May, 18 2019 @ 2:00pm, 7:00pm
Here Arts CenterSat. May, 18 2019 @ 4:00pm, 8:30pm (+ 2 more)
Bryant ParkSat. May, 18 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
New York Live ArtsSat. May, 18 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
Theater for the New City's Johnson TheaterSat. May, 18 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 3 more)
Triskelion Arts Muriel Schulman Mainstage TheaterSat. May, 18 2019 @ 8:00pm
Ellen Stewart Theatre | 66 East 4th Street (2nd Floor)Sat. May, 18 2019 @ 9:00pm
La MaMaSat. May, 18 2019 @ 12:00pm (+ 6 more)
The Mark O'Donnell Theatre at The Actors Fund Arts CenterSat. May, 18 2019 @ 3:00pm, 8:00pm
TheaterlabSat. May, 18 2019 @ 5:00pm
The Flea Theater, Tribeca at 20 Thomas Street (between Broadway and Church Streets)Sat. May, 18 2019 @ 7:00pm (+ 3 more)
Ailey Citigroup TheaterSat. May, 18 2019 @ 7:30pm
Zeiders American Dream TheaterSat. May, 18 2019 @ 8:00pm
Meyerson JCC ManhattanSat. May, 18 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 2 more)
Starting at 21st Street and Broadway, ending at Tompkins Square ParkSat. May, 18 2019 @ 12:30pm
HSA TheaterSat. May, 18 2019 @ 3:00pm (+ 2 more)
Snug Harbor Cultural Center & Botanical Garden - Dance CenterSat. May, 18 2019 @ 6:00pm
West End TheatreSat. May, 18 2019 @ 7:00pm, 8:30pm (+ 5 more)
280 Broadway (Enter at 53A Chambers Street)Sat. May, 18 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 2 more)
Green SpaceSat. May, 18 2019 @ 8:00pm
Green Space StudioSat. May, 18 2019 @ 8:00pm
The Great Hall of Immigration at Ellis Island, 1 Audrey Zapp DriveSun. May, 19 2019 @ 12:00pm
The Mark O'Donnell Theater at The Actors Fund Arts CenterSun. May, 19 2019 @ 3:30pm
Dixon PlaceSun. May, 19 2019 @ 6:00pm, 8:00pm
Green SpaceSun. May, 19 2019 @ 7:00pm
HSA TheaterSun. May, 19 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 2 more)
Zeiders American Dream TheaterSun. May, 19 2019 @ 2:00pm
Ellen Stewart Theatre | 66 East 4th Street (2nd Floor)Sun. May, 19 2019 @ 5:00pm
WeisAcresSun. May, 19 2019 @ 6:00pm
New York Live Arts Theater Sun. May, 19 2019 @ 7:30pm
West End TheatreSun. May, 19 2019 @ 2:00pm (+ 6 more)
Bryant ParkSun. May, 19 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
The Orpheum AnnexSun. May, 19 2019 @ 7:00pm
Theater for the New City's Johnson TheaterSun. May, 19 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 3 more)
Bryant ParkMon. May, 20 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
14th Street YMon. May, 20 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 21 more)
Dixon PlaceMon. May, 20 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 2 more)
Bryant ParkTue. May, 21 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
Dixon PlaceTue. May, 21 2019 @ 7:30pm
Bryant ParkWed. May, 22 2019 @ 6:00pm (+ 37 more)
The Sheen Center 18 Bleecker Street, New York, NY 10012Wed. May, 22 2019 @ 7:30pm
The Sheen Center, 18 Bleecker Street, New York, NY 10012Wed. May, 22 2019 @ 7:30pm
New York Live ArtsWed. May, 22 2019 @ 7:30pm (+ 3 more)
Bushwick StarWed. May, 22 2019 @ 8:00pm (+ 8 more)